- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$263,000
$289,900
9.3%2607 Valley Brook Circle, Huntsville, AL 35811
Listed by Real Broker LLC

$399,900
$399,900
14446 White Creek Trail, Athens, AL 35611
Listed by Woodland Real Estate, Inc.

$246,000
$249,000
1.2%398 Little Lones Road, Huntsville, AL 35811
Listed by Real Broker LLC

$330,000
$350,000
5.7%1029 Rison Avenue NE, Huntsville, AL 35801
Listed by Re/Max Today

$502,150
$502,150
8408 Anslee Way, Huntsville, AL 35806
Listed by Vc Realty LLC

$219,900
$219,900
319 Laurel Lane, Gurley, AL 35748
Listed by Kendall James Realty

$289,900
$289,900
205 Crane Hollow Lane, Huntsville, AL 35811
Listed by Dhi Realty

$395,000
$395,000
7123 SE Kingsbridge Lane, Owens Cross Roads, AL 35763
Listed by Kw Huntsville

$499,000
$499,000
223 Nellie Faye Lane, Meridianville, AL 35759
Listed by Capstone Realty

$375,000
$370,000
1.4%141 Antique Rose Drive, Madison, AL 35758
Listed by Kendall James Realty

$259,000
$259,000
1213 Inglewood Circle, Athens, AL 35611
Listed by Real Broker LLC

$976,310
$952,205
2.5%201 Sherry Hill Trail, Madison, AL 35756
Listed by Valley Homes Real Estate, LLC

$565,000
$565,000
7511 Hadleigh Crest, Owens Cross Roads, AL 35763
Listed by Real Broker LLC

$336,900
$336,900
227 Crane Hollow Lane, Huntsville, AL 35811
Listed by Dhi Realty

$354,000
$359,000
1.4%107 Blackwood Drive, Madison, AL 35757
Listed by Real Broker LLC

$624,900
$624,900
7504 Speckle Belly Boulevard, Owens Cross Roads, AL 35763
Listed by Davidson Homes LLC 4

$304,900
$304,900
6222 Pisgah Drive NW, Huntsville, AL 35810
Listed by Davidson Homes LLC 4

$296,900
$296,900
6154 Feather Way SE, Owens Cross Roads, AL 35763
Listed by Dhi Realty

$392,990
$392,990
119 Pike Ackert Road, Meridianville, AL 35759
Listed by DSLD Homes Gulf Coast LLC

$500,000
$500,000
114 Tellico Ridge Road, New Market, AL 35761
Listed by Capstone Realty LLC Huntsville

$265,000
$275,000
3.6%160 Airport Drive, Brownsboro, AL 35741
Listed by Kw Huntsville Keller Williams

$572,000
$624,000
8.3%201 White Picket Trail, Meridianville, AL 35759
Listed by Re/Max Alliance

$539,900
$539,900
301 Merrydale Drive, Huntsville, AL 35811
Listed by Davidson Homes LLC 4

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417